06.04. 17:00 | Bundesliga | Untouchables Paderborn | Bonn Capitals | |
07.04. 12:00 | Bundesliga | Untouchables Paderborn | Bonn Capitals | |
13.04. 11:00 | Jugend-LL (Saints) | Kottenforst Saints | Neunkirchen Nightmares | |
13.04. 12:00 | 2. Bundesliga | Bonn Capitals 2 | Solingen Alligators | |
13.04. 14:00 | Bundesliga | Hamburg Stealers | Bonn Capitals | |
13.04. 15:30 | 2. Bundesliga | Bonn Capitals 2 | Solingen Alligators | |
14.04. 11:00 | Junioren Verbandsliga | Bonn Capitals | Untouchables Paderborn | |
14.04. 11:00 | Jugend Landesliga | Bonn Capitals 2 | Aachen Greyhounds | |
14.04. 12:00 | Softball Bundesliga | Bonn Capitals | Neunkirchen Nightmares | |
14.04. 13:00 | Bundesliga | Hamburg Stealers | Bonn Capitals | |
14.04. 13:30 | Junioren Verbandsliga | Bonn Capitals | Untouchables Paderborn | |
14.04. 15:30 | Softball Bundesliga | Bonn Capitals | Neunkirchen Nightmares | |
20.04. 11:00 | Jugend Landesliga | Bonn Capitals 2 | Ratingen Goose-Necks 2 | |
20.04. 11:00 | Schüler LL | Bonn Capitals 2 | Krefeld Crows | |
20.04. 12:00 | Softball Bundesliga | Ratingen Goose-Necks | Bonn Capitals | |
20.04. 13:00 | Landesliga | Bonn Capitals 3 | Aachen Greyhounds | |
20.04. 13:30 | Schüler LL | Bonn Capitals 2 | Krefeld Crows | |
20.04. 15:30 | Softball Bundesliga | Ratingen Goose-Necks | Bonn Capitals | |
20.04. 17:00 | Bundesliga | Bonn Capitals | Dohren Wild Farmers | |
21.04. 12:00 | Bundesliga | Bonn Capitals | Dohren Wild Farmers | |
21.04. 12:00 | 2. Bundesliga | Wesseling Vermins | Bonn Capitals 2 | |
21.04. 13:00 | Bezirksliga | Aachen Greyhounds 2 | Bonn Capitals 4 | |
21.04. 13:00 | Softball Verbandsliga | Bonn Capitals 2 | Wesseling Vermins 2 | |
21.04. 15:00 | Bezirksliga | Kottenfost Saints | Neunkirchen Nightmares 2 | |
21.04. 15:30 | 2. Bundesliga | Wesseling Vermins | Bonn Capitals 2 | |
21.04. 15:30 | Softball Verbandsliga | Bonn Capitals 2 | Wesseling Vermins 2 | |
27.04. 11:00 | Junioren Verbandsliga | Bonn Capitals | Cologne Cardinals | |
27.04. 11:00 | Jugend Landesliga | Bonn Capitals 2 | Kottenforst Saints | |
27.04. 13:00 | Landesliga | Bonn Capitals 3 | Duisburg Flying Bats | |
27.04. 13:30 | Junioren Verbandsliga | Bonn Capitals | Cologne Cardinals | |
28.04. 11:00 | Bezirksliga | Bonn Capitals 4 | Cologne Cardinals 4 | |
28.04. 11:00 | Schüler VL | Bonn Capitals | Ratingen Goose-Necks | |
28.04. 11:00 | Schüler LL | Bonn Capitals 2 | SG Cologne Cardinals 2/Wassenberg Squirrels | |
28.04. 13:00 | Softball Verbandsliga | Hilden Wains | Bonn Capitals 2 | |
28.04. 13:30 | Schüler VL | Bonn Capitals | Ratingen Goose-Necks | |
28.04. 13:30 | Schüler LL | Bonn Capitals 2 | SG Cologne Cardinals 2/Wassenberg Squirrels | |
28.04. 15:00 | Bezirksliga | Zülpich Eagles 2 | Kottenfost Saints | |
28.04. 15:30 | Softball Verbandsliga | Hilden Wains | Bonn Capitals 2 | |
01.05. 12:00 | 2. Bundesliga | Bonn Capitals 2 | Wesseling Vermins | |
01.05. 12:00 | Softball Bundesliga | Bonn Capitals | Cologne Cardinals | |
01.05. 15:30 | 2. Bundesliga | Bonn Capitals 2 | Wesseling Vermins | |
01.05. 15:30 | Softball Bundesliga | Bonn Capitals | Cologne Cardinals | |
04.05. 11:00 | Landesliga | Bonn Capitals 3 | Wuppertal Stingrays 2 | |
04.05. 11:00 | Schüler VL | Bonn Capitals | Untouchables Paderborn | |
04.05. 11:00 | Schüler LL | Wesseling Vermins | Bonn Capitals 2 | |
04.05. 12:00 | 2. Bundesliga | Neunkirchen Nightmares | Bonn Capitals 2 | |
04.05. 13:30 | Schüler VL | Bonn Capitals | Untouchables Paderborn | |
04.05. 13:30 | Schüler LL | Wesseling Vermins | Bonn Capitals 2 | |
04.05. 15:30 | 2. Bundesliga | Neunkirchen Nightmares | Bonn Capitals 2 | |
04.05. 17:00 | Bundesliga | Bonn Capitals | Untouchables Paderborn | |
05.05. 11:00 | Jugend Verbandsliga | Bonn Capitals | Cologne Cardinals | |
05.05. 12:00 | Bundesliga | Bonn Capitals | Untouchables Paderborn | |
05.05. 13:00 | Bezirksliga | Bonn Capitals 4 | Wassenberg Squirrels | |
05.05. 13:00 | Softball Verbandsliga | Dortmund Wanderers | Bonn Capitals 2 | |
05.05. 13:30 | Jugend Verbandsliga | Bonn Capitals | Cologne Cardinals | |
05.05. 15:00 | Bezirksliga | Düsseldorf Senators 2 | Kottenfost Saints | |
05.05. 15:30 | Softball Verbandsliga | Dortmund Wanderers | Bonn Capitals 2 | |
09.05. 11:00 | Schüler VL | Cologne Cardinals | Bonn Capitals | |
09.05. 11:00 | Jugend Landesliga | Bonn Capitals 2 | Cologne Cardinals 2 | |
09.05. 12:00 | Bundesliga | Cologne Cardinals | Bonn Capitals | |
09.05. 12:00 | Softball Bundesliga | SCC Berlin Challengers | Bonn Capitals | |
09.05. 13:30 | Schüler VL | Cologne Cardinals | Bonn Capitals | |
09.05. 15:30 | Bundesliga | Cologne Cardinals | Bonn Capitals | |
09.05. 15:30 | Softball Bundesliga | SCC Berlin Challengers | Bonn Capitals | |
11.05. 11:00 | Junioren Verbandsliga | Untouchables Paderborn | Bonn Capitals | |
11.05. 11:00 | Jugend-LL (Saints) | Kottenforst Saints | Aachen Greyhounds | |
11.05. 13:00 | Softball Verbandsliga | Bonn Capitals 2 | Dortmund Wanderers | |
11.05. 13:30 | Junioren Verbandsliga | Untouchables Paderborn | Bonn Capitals | |
11.05. 15:30 | Softball Verbandsliga | Bonn Capitals 2 | Dortmund Wanderers | |
11.05. 17:00 | Bundesliga | Bonn Capitals | Cologne Cardinals | |
12.05. 12:00 | Bundesliga | Bonn Capitals | Cologne Cardinals | |
12.05. 12:00 | 2. Bundesliga | Untouchables Paderborn 2 | Bonn Capitals 2 | |
12.05. 13:00 | Softball Bundesliga | Bonn Capitals | Wesseling Vermins | |
12.05. 15:30 | 2. Bundesliga | Untouchables Paderborn 2 | Bonn Capitals 2 | |
12.05. 16:30 | Softball Bundesliga | Bonn Capitals | Wesseling Vermins | |
19.05. 13:00 | Softball Verbandsliga | Cologne Cardinals 2 | Bonn Capitals 2 | |
19.05. 15:30 | Softball Verbandsliga | Cologne Cardinals 2 | Bonn Capitals 2 | |
25.05. 11:00 | Jugend Landesliga | Neunkirchen Nightmares | Bonn Capitals 2 | |
25.05. 11:00 | Jugend-LL (Saints) | Kottenforst Saints | Ratingen Goose-Necks 2 | |
25.05. 12:00 | Bezirksliga | Bonn Capitals 4 | Düsseldorf Senators 2 | |
25.05. 12:00 | 2. Bundesliga | Dortmund Wanderers | Bonn Capitals 2 | |
25.05. 14:00 | Landesliga | Hochdahl Neandertaler | Bonn Capitals 3 | |
25.05. 15:00 | Schüler VL | Untouchables Paderborn | Bonn Capitals | |
25.05. 15:30 | 2. Bundesliga | Dortmund Wanderers | Bonn Capitals 2 | |
25.05. 17:00 | Bundesliga | Bonn Capitals | Hamburg Stealers | |
25.05. 17:30 | Schüler VL | Untouchables Paderborn | Bonn Capitals | |
26.05. 11:00 | Jugend Verbandsliga | Untouchables Paderborn | Bonn Capitals | |
26.05. 11:00 | Schüler LL | Bonn Capitals 2 | Krefeld Crows | |
26.05. 12:00 | Bundesliga | Bonn Capitals | Hamburg Stealers | |
26.05. 12:00 | Softball Bundesliga | Hamburg Knights | Bonn Capitals | |
26.05. 13:30 | Jugend Verbandsliga | Untouchables Paderborn | Bonn Capitals | |
26.05. 13:30 | Schüler LL | Bonn Capitals 2 | Krefeld Crows | |
26.05. 15:00 | Bezirksliga | Wassenberg Squirrels | Kottenfost Saints | |
26.05. 15:30 | Softball Bundesliga | Hamburg Knights | Bonn Capitals | |
01.06. 11:00 | Junioren Verbandsliga | Untouchables Paderborn | Bonn Capitals | |
01.06. 11:00 | Jugend-LL (Saints) | Cologne Cardinals 2 | Kottenforst Saints | |
01.06. 11:00 | Schüler LL | SG Cologne Cardinals 2/Wassenberg Squirrels | Bonn Capitals 2 | |
01.06. 13:00 | Bundesliga | Dohren Wild Farmers | Bonn Capitals | |
01.06. 13:30 | Junioren Verbandsliga | Untouchables Paderborn | Bonn Capitals | |
01.06. 13:30 | Schüler LL | SG Cologne Cardinals 2/Wassenberg Squirrels | Bonn Capitals 2 | |
01.06. 15:00 | Jugend Landesliga | Ratingen Goose-Necks 2 | Bonn Capitals 2 | |
01.06. 16:30 | Bundesliga | Dohren Wild Farmers | Bonn Capitals | |
02.06. 11:00 | Jugend Verbandsliga | Cologne Cardinals | Bonn Capitals | |
02.06. 13:30 | Jugend Verbandsliga | Cologne Cardinals | Bonn Capitals | |
02.06. 15:00 | Bezirksliga | Kottenfost Saints | Cologne Cardinals 4 | |
08.06. 11:00 | Schüler LL | Bonn Capitals 2 | Wesseling Vermins | |
08.06. 13:30 | Schüler LL | Bonn Capitals 2 | Wesseling Vermins | |
09.06. 11:00 | Schüler VL | Bonn Capitals | Cologne Cardinals | |
09.06. 12:00 | 2. Bundesliga | Solingen Alligators | Bonn Capitals 2 | |
09.06. 12:00 | Softball Bundesliga | Neunkirchen Nightmares | Bonn Capitals | |
09.06. 13:30 | Schüler VL | Bonn Capitals | Cologne Cardinals | |
09.06. 15:00 | Bezirksliga | Kottenfost Saints | Aachen Greyhounds 2 | |
09.06. 15:30 | 2. Bundesliga | Solingen Alligators | Bonn Capitals 2 | |
09.06. 15:30 | Softball Bundesliga | Neunkirchen Nightmares | Bonn Capitals | |
15.06. 12:00 | 2. Bundesliga | Bonn Capitals 2 | Untouchables Paderborn 2 | |
15.06. 15:30 | 2. Bundesliga | Bonn Capitals 2 | Untouchables Paderborn 2 | |
15.06. 17:00 | Bundesliga | Bonn Capitals | Cologne Cardinals | |
16.06. 11:00 | Jugend Landesliga | Aachen Greyhounds | Bonn Capitals 2 | |
16.06. 12:00 | Bundesliga | Bonn Capitals | Cologne Cardinals | |
16.06. 13:00 | Softball Verbandsliga | Untouchables Paderborn | Bonn Capitals 2 | |
16.06. 15:00 | Bezirksliga | Bonn Capitals 4 | Kottenfost Saints | |
16.06. 15:30 | Softball Verbandsliga | Untouchables Paderborn | Bonn Capitals 2 | |
22.06. 11:00 | Schüler LL | Bonn Capitals 2 | SG Cologne Cardinals 2/Wassenberg Squirrels | |
22.06. 13:00 | Landesliga | Bonn Capitals 3 | Jülich Dukes | |
22.06. 13:00 | Bezirksliga | Neunkirchen Nightmares 2 | Bonn Capitals 4 | |
22.06. 13:00 | Softball Verbandsliga | Bonn Capitals 2 | Cologne Cardinals 2 | |
22.06. 13:30 | Schüler LL | Bonn Capitals 2 | SG Cologne Cardinals 2/Wassenberg Squirrels | |
22.06. 15:30 | Softball Verbandsliga | Bonn Capitals 2 | Cologne Cardinals 2 | |
22.06. 18:00 | Bundesliga | Untouchables Paderborn | Bonn Capitals | |
23.06. 11:00 | Jugend Verbandsliga | Bonn Capitals | Cologne Cardinals | |
23.06. 11:00 | Schüler VL | Ratingen Goose-Necks | Bonn Capitals | |
23.06. 12:00 | Bundesliga | Untouchables Paderborn | Bonn Capitals | |
23.06. 13:30 | Jugend Verbandsliga | Bonn Capitals | Cologne Cardinals | |
23.06. 13:30 | Schüler VL | Ratingen Goose-Necks | Bonn Capitals | |
29.06. 11:00 | Schüler VL | Bonn Capitals | Untouchables Paderborn | |
29.06. 11:00 | Jugend Landesliga | Kottenforst Saints | Bonn Capitals 2 | |
29.06. 12:00 | 2. Bundesliga | Bonn Capitals 2 | Neunkirchen Nightmares | |
29.06. 12:00 | Softball Bundesliga | Bonn Capitals | Ratingen Goose-Necks | |
29.06. 13:30 | Schüler VL | Bonn Capitals | Untouchables Paderborn | |
29.06. 15:30 | 2. Bundesliga | Bonn Capitals 2 | Neunkirchen Nightmares | |
29.06. 15:30 | Softball Bundesliga | Bonn Capitals | Ratingen Goose-Necks | |
29.06. 19:00 | Bundesliga | Hamburg Stealers | Bonn Capitals | |
30.06. 11:00 | Bezirksliga | Bonn Capitals 4 | Aachen Greyhounds 2 | |
30.06. 12:00 | Softball Bundesliga | Wesseling Vermins | Bonn Capitals | |
30.06. 13:00 | Bundesliga | Hamburg Stealers | Bonn Capitals | |
30.06. 13:00 | Landesliga | Aachen Greyhounds | Bonn Capitals 3 | |
30.06. 15:00 | Bezirksliga | Neunkirchen Nightmares 2 | Kottenfost Saints | |
30.06. 15:30 | Softball Bundesliga | Wesseling Vermins | Bonn Capitals | |
06.07. 12:00 | Softball Bundesliga | Bonn Capitals | SCC Berlin Challengers | |
06.07. 13:00 | Landesliga | Duisburg Flying Bats | Bonn Capitals 3 | |
06.07. 15:30 | Softball Bundesliga | Bonn Capitals | SCC Berlin Challengers | |
07.07. 13:00 | Bezirksliga | Cologne Cardinals 4 | Bonn Capitals 4 | |
07.07. 15:00 | Bezirksliga | Kottenfost Saints | Zülpich Eagles 2 | |
13.07. 13:00 | Bundesliga | Bonn Capitals | Dohren Wild Farmers | |
13.07. 13:00 | Softball Verbandsliga | Bonn Capitals 2 | Hilden Wains | |
13.07. 15:30 | Softball Verbandsliga | Bonn Capitals 2 | Hilden Wains | |
13.07. 16:30 | Bundesliga | Bonn Capitals | Dohren Wild Farmers | |
27.07. 12:00 | 2. Bundesliga | Bonn Capitals 2 | Dortmund Wanderers | |
27.07. 15:30 | 2. Bundesliga | Bonn Capitals 2 | Dortmund Wanderers | |
03.08. 13:00 | Softball Bundesliga | Cologne Cardinals | Bonn Capitals | |
03.08. 16:30 | Softball Bundesliga | Cologne Cardinals | Bonn Capitals | |
11.08. 13:00 | Landesliga | Bonn Capitals 3 | Mönchengladbach Blackcaps | |
17.08. 13:00 | Softball Bundesliga | Bonn Capitals | Hamburg Knights | |
17.08. 15:00 | Landesliga | Wuppertal Stingrays 2 | Bonn Capitals 3 | |
17.08. 16:30 | Softball Bundesliga | Bonn Capitals | Hamburg Knights | |
18.08. 13:00 | Bezirksliga | Wassenberg Squirrels | Bonn Capitals 4 | |
18.08. 15:00 | Bezirksliga | Kottenfost Saints | Düsseldorf Senators 2 | |
24.08. 11:00 | Junioren Verbandsliga | Cologne Cardinals | Bonn Capitals | |
24.08. 11:00 | Jugend-LL (Saints) | Aachen Greyhounds | Kottenforst Saints | |
24.08. 11:00 | Jugend Landesliga | Cologne Cardinals 2 | Bonn Capitals 2 | |
24.08. 13:30 | Junioren Verbandsliga | Cologne Cardinals | Bonn Capitals | |
24.08. 15:00 | Bezirksliga | Düsseldorf Senators 2 | Bonn Capitals 4 | |
25.08. 11:00 | Jugend Verbandsliga | Bonn Capitals | Untouchables Paderborn | |
25.08. 11:00 | Schüler VL | Bonn Capitals | Ratingen Goose-Necks | |
25.08. 12:00 | 2. Bundesliga | Cologne Cardinals 2 | Bonn Capitals 2 | |
25.08. 13:30 | Jugend Verbandsliga | Bonn Capitals | Untouchables Paderborn | |
25.08. 13:30 | Schüler VL | Bonn Capitals | Ratingen Goose-Necks | |
25.08. 15:00 | Bezirksliga | Kottenfost Saints | Wassenberg Squirrels | |
25.08. 15:30 | 2. Bundesliga | Cologne Cardinals 2 | Bonn Capitals 2 | |
31.08. 11:00 | Schüler VL | Cologne Cardinals | Bonn Capitals | |
31.08. 11:00 | Jugend-LL (Saints) | Neunkirchen Nightmares | Kottenforst Saints | |
31.08. 13:00 | Softball Verbandsliga | Wesseling Vermins 2 | Bonn Capitals 2 | |
31.08. 13:30 | Schüler VL | Cologne Cardinals | Bonn Capitals | |
31.08. 15:30 | Softball Verbandsliga | Wesseling Vermins 2 | Bonn Capitals 2 | |
01.09. 11:00 | Bezirksliga | Bonn Capitals 4 | Zülpich Eagles 2 | |
01.09. 11:00 | Schüler LL | Wesseling Vermins | Bonn Capitals 2 | |
01.09. 13:30 | Schüler LL | Wesseling Vermins | Bonn Capitals 2 | |
07.09. 11:00 | Jugend Landesliga | Bonn Capitals 2 | Neunkirchen Nightmares | |
07.09. 12:00 | 2. Bundesliga | Bonn Capitals 2 | Cologne Cardinals 2 | |
07.09. 13:00 | Landesliga | Jülich Dukes | Bonn Capitals 3 | |
07.09. 15:00 | Jugend-LL (Saints) | Ratingen Goose-Necks 2 | Kottenforst Saints | |
07.09. 15:30 | 2. Bundesliga | Bonn Capitals 2 | Cologne Cardinals 2 | |
08.09. 11:00 | Bezirksliga | Bonn Capitals 4 | Neunkirchen Nightmares 2 | |
08.09. 11:00 | Junioren Verbandsliga | Cologne Cardinals | Bonn Capitals | |
08.09. 13:00 | Softball Verbandsliga | Bonn Capitals 2 | Witten Kaker Lakers | |
08.09. 13:30 | Junioren Verbandsliga | Cologne Cardinals | Bonn Capitals | |
08.09. 15:00 | Bezirksliga | Aachen Greyhounds 2 | Kottenfost Saints | |
08.09. 15:30 | Softball Verbandsliga | Bonn Capitals 2 | Witten Kaker Lakers | |
14.09. 11:00 | Jugend Verbandsliga | Untouchables Paderborn | Bonn Capitals | |
14.09. 11:00 | Jugend-LL (Saints) | Kottenforst Saints | Cologne Cardinals 2 | |
14.09. 13:00 | Landesliga | Mönchengladbach Blackcaps | Bonn Capitals 3 | |
14.09. 13:30 | Jugend Verbandsliga | Untouchables Paderborn | Bonn Capitals | |
15.09. 15:00 | Bezirksliga | Kottenfost Saints | Bonn Capitals 4 | |
21.09. 11:00 | Schüler LL | Krefeld Crows | Bonn Capitals 2 | |
21.09. 13:30 | Schüler LL | Krefeld Crows | Bonn Capitals 2 | |
21.09. 14:00 | Landesliga | Bonn Capitals 3 | Hochdahl Neandertaler | |
22.09. 12:00 | Bezirksliga | Zülpich Eagles 2 | Bonn Capitals 4 | |
22.09. 13:00 | Softball Verbandsliga | Bonn Capitals 2 | Untouchables Paderborn | |
22.09. 15:30 | Softball Verbandsliga | Bonn Capitals 2 | Untouchables Paderborn | |
29.09. 13:00 | Softball Verbandsliga | Witten Kaker Lakers | Bonn Capitals 2 | |
29.09. 15:00 | Bezirksliga | Cologne Cardinals 4 | Kottenfost Saints | |
29.09. 15:30 | Softball Verbandsliga | Witten Kaker Lakers | Bonn Capitals 2 | |